Tabele wyników
Mini4 Dziewcząt
Mini4 Chłopców
Młodziczki
Młodzicy
Juniorki Młodsze
Juniorzy Młodsi
Juniorki
Juniorzy
Świętokrzyska II Liga Mężczyzn
Świętokrzyska I Liga Kobiet
Świętokrzyska I Liga Mężczyzn
Juniorzy Młodsi
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 210 | 250 |
2 | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 248 | 201 |
3 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 233 | 204 |
4 | AOZ Rzeszów | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 253 | 289 |
1 | 2024-03-15 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 21:25) |
2 | 2024-03-15 | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:13) |
3 | 2024-03-16 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 20:25, 25:19) |
4 | 2024-03-16 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25) |
5 | 2024-03-17 | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21) |
6 | 2024-03-17 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 25:13, 18:25, 15:10) |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 236 | 218 |
2 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 227 | 218 |
3 | KS Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 240 | 211 |
4 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 174 | 230 |
1 | 2024-03-01 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25) |
2 | 2024-03-01 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 28:30) |
3 | 2024-03-02 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 22:25) |
4 | 2024-03-02 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | 3:0 (25:4, 25:23, 25:23) |
5 | 2024-03-03 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 17:25) |
6 | 2024-03-03 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 26:28) |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 4 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 326 | 193 |
2 | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 279 | 280 |
3 | MKS Czarni Połaniec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 168 | 300 |
1 | 2023-10-28 | MKS Czarni Połaniec | - | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
2 | 2023-11-18 | MKS Czarni Połaniec | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 10:25) |
3 | 2023-11-25 | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 1:3 (14:25, 28:26, 20:25, 15:25) |
4 | 2023-12-16 | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | MKS Czarni Połaniec | 3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:15) |
5 | 2024-01-22 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | MKS Czarni Połaniec | 3:0 (25:8, 25:9, 25:13) |
6 | 2024-02-05 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:20) |