Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • KSZO Ostrowiec
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Chemik Police
  • Trefl Proxima Kraków
  • Enea PTPS Piła
  • BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała
  • Impel Wrocław
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • Poli Budowlani Toruń
  • Polski Cukier Muszynianka
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
2 2017-10-14 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Legionovia Legionowo Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Borto Patrycja L2 Ormiańska Magdalena
15 2017-10-30 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Grot Budowlani Łódź Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Nowak Milena L2 Szwed Paweł
28 2017-11-03 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Krawczyk Małgorzata L2 Fatyga Marta
41 2017-11-21 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Pokusa Karolina L2 Chojnecka Magdalena
54 2017-12-03 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Chemik Police Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sarna Tomasz L2 Ogonowski Piotr
67 2017-12-16 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Trefl Proxima Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Borto Patrycja L2 Gniazdo Ewelina
80 2018-01-07 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Enea PTPS Piła Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Fatyga Marta L2 Ormiańska Magdalena
105 2018-01-26 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Grzyb Klaudia L2 Kowalski Piotr
121 2018-02-17 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Impel Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Malinowski Michał L2 Ogonowski Piotr
136 2018-03-03 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Stępiński Kacper L2 Fatyga Marta
151 2018-03-16 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Poli Budowlani Toruń Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Ogonowski Piotr L2 Sarna Tomasz
166 2018-03-29 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Polski Cukier Muszynianka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Malinowski Michał L2 Sarna Tomasz
181 2018-04-11 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Grad Małgorzata L2 Borto Patrycja
1 2018-04-15 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Impel Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Pindral Maja L2 Kędra Marcin
2 2018-04-16 18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Impel Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sarna Tomasz L2 Ogonowski Piotr
  • Dafi Społem Kielce
  • Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
  • Cerrad Czarni Radom
  • ONICO Warszawa
  • MKS Będzin
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
  • Cuprum Lubin
  • Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
  • GKS Katowice
  • KS Espadon Szczecin
  • Trefl Gdańsk
  • ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
14 2017-10-04 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Chojnecka Magdalena L2 Witkowski Rafał
28 2017-10-13 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Cerrad Czarni Radom Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Boś Paulina L2 Chojnecka Magdalena
43 2017-10-21 17:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - ONICO Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Grad Małgorzata L2 Adamczyk Bartłomiej
58 2017-11-04 17:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Chojnecka Magdalena L2 Chelicka Adrianna
73 2017-11-19 15:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Trefl Gdańsk Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Boś Paulina L2 Adamczyk Bartłomiej
88 2017-11-24 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - BBTS Bielsko Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Pokusa Karolina L2 Chojnecka Magdalena
118 2017-12-30 17:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Grad Małgorzata L2 Pokusa Karolina
124 2018-01-06 14:45 Dafi Społem Kielce - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Chojnecka Magdalena L2 Adamczyk Bartłomiej
141 2018-01-18 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Cuprum Lubin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Chojnecka Magdalena L2 Kowalski Piotr
158 2018-02-10 17:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Boś Paulina L2 Pokusa Karolina
175 2018-02-25 14:45 Dafi Społem Kielce - GKS Katowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Chojnecka Magdalena L2 Pokusa Karolina
192 2018-03-07 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - KS Espadon Szczecin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Borto Patrycja L2 Chojnecka Magdalena
210 2018-03-25 17:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Witkowski Rafał L2 Pokusa Karolina
103 2018-03-30 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - PGE Skra Bełchatów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Chojnecka Magdalena L2 Borto Patrycja
227 2018-04-09 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Grad Małgorzata L2 Chojnecka Magdalena
  • Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce
  • Siatkarz Staszów
  • LKS Cisy Nałęczów
  • MUKS Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój
  • PZL Sędziszów Małopolski
  • KKS Kozienice
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno
  • LKPS Politechnika Lublin
  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec
  • MKS Avia Świdnik
  • Cerrad Czarni Radom
9 2017-10-14 16:30 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Fatyga Marta L1 Banasik Weronika L2 Chelicka Adrianna
27 2017-11-11 17:00 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr L1 Stępiński Kacper L2 Grzyb Klaudia
45 2017-12-02 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Chojnecka Magdalena L1 Pindral Maja L2 Nowak Milena
47 2017-12-09 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - LKPS Politechnika Lublin Sekretarz Fatyga Marta L1 Szwed Paweł L2 Banasik Weronika
69 2018-01-20 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz L1 Ormiańska Magdalena L2 Fatyga Marta
58 2018-02-03 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Malinowski Michał L1 Pindral Maja L2 Grad Małgorzata
80 2018-02-24 19:00 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - MKS Avia Świdnik Sekretarz Orlef Marek L1 Kędra Marcin L2 Gniazdo Ewelina
81 2018-03-03 18:00 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - Cerrad Czarni Radom Sekretarz Wieczorek Piotr L1 Borto Patrycja L2 Grad Małgorzata
0 2018-03-24 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna / SMS Kielce - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Malinowski Michał L1 Fatyga Marta L2 Ormiańska Magdalena
1 2018-04-27 17:15 Siatkarz Staszów - MUKS Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Sekretarz Adamczyk Bartłomiej L1 Pindral Maja L2 Staniec Zbigniew
2 2018-04-27 19:30 LKS Cisy Nałęczów - PZL Sędziszów Małopolski Sekretarz Adamczyk Bartłomiej L1 Staniec Zbigniew L2 Pindral Maja
3 2018-04-28 15:15 MUKS Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój - PZL Sędziszów Małopolski Sekretarz Malinowski Michał L1 Mosiołek Agnieszka L2 Ogonowski Piotr
4 2018-04-28 17:30 Siatkarz Staszów - LKS Cisy Nałęczów Sekretarz Malinowski Michał L1 Ogonowski Piotr L2 Mosiołek Agnieszka
5 2018-04-29 10:15 LKS Cisy Nałęczów - MUKS Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz L1 Ormiańska Magdalena L2 Fatyga Marta
6 2018-04-29 12:30 PZL Sędziszów Małopolski - Siatkarz Staszów Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz L1 Fatyga Marta L2 Ormiańska Magdalena