Młodziczki

Grupa

  • UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
  • UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki
  • UKS Dwójka Poprad Stary Sącz - Krynica
-8 2018-04-28 16:00 UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki I Ormiańska Magdalena II Boś Paulina Sekretarz Kędra Marcin
-9 2018-04-28 17:30 UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Dwójka Poprad Stary Sącz - Krynica I Boś Paulina II Kędra Marcin Sekretarz Ormiańska Magdalena
-10 2018-04-29 10:00 UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki I Boś Paulina II Pokusa Karolina Sekretarz Banasik Weronika
-11 2018-04-29 11:30 UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Dwójka Poprad Stary Sącz - Krynica I Pokusa Karolina II Boś Paulina Sekretarz Banasik Weronika

Grupa 1

  • UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
  • UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • ULKS Chobrzany
1 2018-04-27 11:00 UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec - ULKS Chobrzany I Witkowski Rafał II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Pokusa Karolina
3 2018-04-27 16:00 UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki - ULKS Chobrzany I Ogonowski Piotr II Pokusa Karolina Sekretarz Witkowski Rafał
5 2018-04-28 9:00 UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec I Sarna Tomasz II Pokusa Karolina Sekretarz Pindral Maja

Grupa

  • UKS Dwójka Poprad Stary Sącz - Krynica
  • SL Salos Cortile Kielce
  • UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki
-2 2018-04-27 12:30 UKS Dwójka Poprad Stary Sącz - Krynica - UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki I Pokusa Karolina II Witkowski Rafał Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr
-4 2018-04-27 17:30 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki I Witkowski Rafał II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Pokusa Karolina
-6 2018-04-28 10:30 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - UKS Dwójka Poprad Stary Sącz - Krynica I Pokusa Karolina II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Pindral Maja

Grupa

  • ULKS Chobrzany
  • SL Salos Cortile Kielce
-7 2018-04-28 14:30 ULKS Chobrzany - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kędra Marcin II Ormiańska Magdalena Sekretarz Boś Paulina

Grupa FINAŁ

  • ULKS Chobrzany
  • SMS KSZO Ostrowiec
  • UKS Victoria Włoszczowa
  • SL Salos Cortile Kielce
FINAŁ-1 2018-01-21 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - ULKS Chobrzany I Grosicki Wiesław II Kłos Michał Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof
FINAŁ-1 2018-01-21 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Kazberuk Krzysztof II Grosicki Wiesław Sekretarz Kłos Michał
FINAŁ-1 2018-01-21 ULKS Chobrzany - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kłos Michał II Kazberuk Krzysztof Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław
FINAŁ-2 2018-01-28 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Chelicka Adrianna II Grzyb Klaudia Sekretarz Winiarski Kamil
FINAŁ-2 2018-01-28 UKS Victoria Włoszczowa - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Winiarski Kamil II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Grzyb Klaudia
FINAŁ-2 2018-01-28 14:00 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - UKS Victoria Włoszczowa I Grzyb Klaudia II Winiarski Kamil Sekretarz Chelicka Adrianna
FINAŁ-3 2018-03-11 UKS Victoria Włoszczowa - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Grzyb Klaudia II Stępiński Kacper Sekretarz Witkowski Rafał
FINAŁ-3 2018-03-11 ULKS Chobrzany - UKS Victoria Włoszczowa I Witkowski Rafał II Grzyb Klaudia Sekretarz Stępiński Kacper
FINAŁ-3 2018-03-11 15:15 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Stępiński Kacper II Witkowski Rafał Sekretarz Grzyb Klaudia
FINAŁ-4 2018-03-18 ULKS Chobrzany - UKS Victoria Włoszczowa I Wanat Magdalena II Witkowski Rafał Sekretarz Majda Karol
FINAŁ-4 2018-03-18 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - ULKS Chobrzany I Majda Karol II Wanat Magdalena Sekretarz Witkowski Rafał
FINAŁ-4 2018-03-18 11:00 UKS Victoria Włoszczowa - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Witkowski Rafał II Majda Karol Sekretarz Wanat Magdalena

Grupa S

  • Fun Sport Kielce
  • Integro Staszów
  • MKS Gala Skarżysko
  • MUKS Piątka Sandomierz
  • DMKS Plas Kielce
S-2 2018-01-28 DMKS Plas Kielce - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Dzierzgwa Robert II Staniec Zbigniew Sekretarz Dzierzgwa Anna
S-2 2018-01-28 MKS Gala Skarżysko - Fun Sport Kielce I Staniec Zbigniew II Dzierzgwa Anna Sekretarz Dzierzgwa Robert
S-2 2018-01-28 DMKS Plas Kielce - Fun Sport Kielce I Dzierzgwa Anna II Dzierzgwa Robert Sekretarz Staniec Zbigniew
S-1 2018-02-04 9:00 Integro Staszów - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Kłos Michał II Brudkiewicz Agata Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof
S-1 2018-02-04 Fun Sport Kielce - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Brudkiewicz Agata II Kazberuk Krzysztof Sekretarz Kłos Michał
S-1 2018-02-04 Integro Staszów - Fun Sport Kielce I Kazberuk Krzysztof II Kłos Michał Sekretarz Brudkiewicz Agata
S-4 2018-03-04 13:00 Fun Sport Kielce - Integro Staszów I Majda Karol II Ciacia Monika Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr
S-4 2018-03-04 Fun Sport Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce I Ogonowski Piotr II Majda Karol Sekretarz Ciacia Monika
S-4 2018-03-04 DMKS Plas Kielce - Integro Staszów I Ciacia Monika II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Majda Karol
S-3 2018-03-11 10:00 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - Integro Staszów I Sitek Adrian II Sitek Wiktor Sekretarz Chojnecka Magdalena
S-3 2018-03-11 Integro Staszów - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Sitek Wiktor II Chojnecka Magdalena Sekretarz Sitek Adrian
S-3 2018-03-11 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Chojnecka Magdalena II Sitek Adrian Sekretarz Sitek Wiktor
S-5 2018-03-18 MKS Gala Skarżysko - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Tracz Agnieszka II Rdzanek Klaudia Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz
S-5 2018-03-18 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - DMKS Plas Kielce I Rdzanek Klaudia II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Tracz Agnieszka
S-5 2018-03-18 MKS Gala Skarżysko - DMKS Plas Kielce I Sarna Tomasz II Tracz Agnieszka Sekretarz Rdzanek Klaudia

Grupa 1

  • UKS Victoria Włoszczowa
  • Fun Sport Kielce
  • DMKS Plas Kielce
  • MKS Gala Skarżysko
  • SL Salos Cortile Kielce
1 2017-10-22 MKS Gala Skarżysko - UKS Victoria Włoszczowa I Czuba Aleksandra II Borto Patrycja Sekretarz Łukasik Diana
1 2017-10-22 UKS Victoria Włoszczowa - Fun Sport Kielce I Borto Patrycja II Łukasik Diana Sekretarz Czuba Aleksandra
1 2017-10-22 MKS Gala Skarżysko - Fun Sport Kielce I Łukasik Diana II Czuba Aleksandra Sekretarz Borto Patrycja
2 2017-11-05 DMKS Plas Kielce - UKS Victoria Włoszczowa I Błaszkiewicz Aneta II Tracz Agnieszka Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz
2 2017-11-05 10:00 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce I Tracz Agnieszka II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Błaszkiewicz Aneta
2 2017-11-05 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - UKS Victoria Włoszczowa I Sarna Tomasz II Błaszkiewicz Aneta Sekretarz Tracz Agnieszka
3 2017-11-19 10:00 Fun Sport Kielce - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Majda Karol II Prusicka Sandra Sekretarz Gniazdo Ewelina
3 2017-11-19 MKS Gala Skarżysko - DMKS Plas Kielce I Prusicka Sandra II Gniazdo Ewelina Sekretarz Majda Karol
3 2017-11-19 Fun Sport Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce I Gniazdo Ewelina II Majda Karol Sekretarz Prusicka Sandra
4 2017-11-26 10:00 UKS Victoria Włoszczowa - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Czuba Aleksandra II Kot Kinga Sekretarz Kędra Marcin
4 2017-11-26 UKS Victoria Włoszczowa - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Kędra Marcin II Czuba Aleksandra Sekretarz Kot Kinga
4 2017-11-26 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Kot Kinga II Kędra Marcin Sekretarz Czuba Aleksandra
5 2017-12-10 DMKS Plas Kielce - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Pokusa Karolina II Gnat Patryk Sekretarz Winiarski Kamil
5 2017-12-10 Fun Sport Kielce - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Gnat Patryk II Winiarski Kamil Sekretarz Pokusa Karolina
5 2017-12-10 DMKS Plas Kielce - Fun Sport Kielce I Winiarski Kamil II Pokusa Karolina Sekretarz Gnat Patryk

Grupa

  • MUKS Piątka Sandomierz
  • ULKS Chobrzany
  • SMS KSZO Ostrowiec
  • Integro Staszów
-1 2017-10-22 10:00 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - ULKS Chobrzany I Grosicki Wiesław II Brudkiewicz Agata Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof
-1 2017-10-22 ULKS Chobrzany - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Brudkiewicz Agata II Kazberuk Krzysztof Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław
-1 2017-10-22 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Kazberuk Krzysztof II Grosicki Wiesław Sekretarz Brudkiewicz Agata
-2 2017-11-05 14:00 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - Integro Staszów I Wikło Aleksandra II Binkowski Daniel Sekretarz Wanat Magdalena
-2 2017-11-05 Integro Staszów - ULKS Chobrzany I Binkowski Daniel II Wanat Magdalena Sekretarz Wikło Aleksandra
-2 2017-11-05 ULKS Chobrzany - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Wanat Magdalena II Wikło Aleksandra Sekretarz Binkowski Daniel
-3 2017-11-26 ULKS Chobrzany - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Błaszkiewicz Aneta II Binkowski Tomasz Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr
-3 2017-11-26 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - Integro Staszów I Binkowski Tomasz II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Błaszkiewicz Aneta
-3 2017-11-26 Integro Staszów - ULKS Chobrzany I Ogonowski Piotr II Błaszkiewicz Aneta Sekretarz Binkowski Tomasz
-4 2017-12-10 Integro Staszów - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Rączkiewicz Wiktoria II Ciacia Monika Sekretarz Banasik Weronika
-4 2017-12-10 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Banasik Weronika II Rączkiewicz Wiktoria Sekretarz Ciacia Monika
-4 2017-12-10 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - Integro Staszów I Ciacia Monika II Banasik Weronika Sekretarz Rączkiewicz Wiktoria

pozostałe

  • Turniej
0 2017-12-05 8:00 Turniej - turniej I Pokusa Karolina II Szwed Paweł Sekretarz Nowak Milena
0 2017-12-12 8:00 turniej - turniej I Fatyga Marta II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Winiarski Kamil
0 2018-01-30 8:00 turniej - turniej I Borto Patrycja II Chojnecka Magdalena Sekretarz Dzięgiel Marek