Młodziczki

Grupa A

  • MUKS Piątka Sandomierz
  • OKS Volley Opatów
  • SMS KSZO Ostrowiec
  • MKS Gala Skarżysko
A-1 2018-10-28 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - OKS Volley Opatów I Trzaska Anna II Majcherczyk Małgorzata Sekretarz Grabowska Kamila
A-1 2018-10-28 MKS Gala Skarżysko - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Grabowska Kamila II Trzaska Anna Sekretarz Majcherczyk Małgorzata
A-1 2018-10-28 11:00 OKS Volley Opatów - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Majcherczyk Małgorzata II Grabowska Kamila Sekretarz Trzaska Anna
A-2 2018-11-18 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Sitek Adrian II Pokusa Karolina Sekretarz Binkowski Tomasz
A-2 2018-11-18 MKS Gala Skarżysko - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Pokusa Karolina II Binkowski Tomasz Sekretarz Sitek Adrian
A-2 2018-11-18 11:00 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Binkowski Tomasz II Sitek Adrian Sekretarz Pokusa Karolina
A-3 2018-12-02 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS Gala Skarżysko I Majcherczyk Małgorzata II Dzięgiel Marek Sekretarz Nikiel Magdalena
A-3 2018-12-02 10:00 MKS Gala Skarżysko - OKS Volley Opatów I Dzięgiel Marek II Nikiel Magdalena Sekretarz Majcherczyk Małgorzata
A-3 2018-12-02 OKS Volley Opatów - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Nikiel Magdalena II Majcherczyk Małgorzata Sekretarz Dzięgiel Marek
A-4 2018-12-16 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - OKS Volley Opatów I Chojnecka Magdalena II Pindral Maja Sekretarz Dzięgiel Marek
A-4 2018-12-16 OKS Volley Opatów - SMS KSZO Ostrowiec I Dzięgiel Marek II Chojnecka Magdalena Sekretarz Pindral Maja
A-4 2018-12-16 13:00 SMS KSZO Ostrowiec - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Pindral Maja II Dzięgiel Marek Sekretarz Chojnecka Magdalena

Grupa B

  • Integro Staszów
  • Victoria Kazimierza Wielka
  • ULKS Chobrzany
  • Fun Sport Kielce
B-1 2018-10-28 Integro Staszów - Fun Sport Kielce I Spadło Adrianna II Stępiński Kacper Sekretarz Kłos Michał
B-1 2018-10-28 Victoria Kazimierza Wielka - Integro Staszów I Kłos Michał II Spadło Adrianna Sekretarz Stępiński Kacper
B-1 2018-10-28 Fun Sport Kielce - Victoria Kazimierza Wielka I Stępiński Kacper II Kłos Michał Sekretarz Spadło Adrianna
B-2 2018-11-18 Integro Staszów - ULKS Chobrzany I Gniazdo Ewelina II Kłos Michał Sekretarz Kędra Marcin
B-2 2018-11-18 ULKS Chobrzany - Victoria Kazimierza Wielka I Kłos Michał II Kędra Marcin Sekretarz Gniazdo Ewelina
B-2 2018-11-18 Victoria Kazimierza Wielka - Integro Staszów I Kędra Marcin II Gniazdo Ewelina Sekretarz Kłos Michał
B-3 2018-12-02 ULKS Chobrzany - Victoria Kazimierza Wielka I Kot Kinga II Kłos Michał Sekretarz Majda Karol
B-3 2018-12-02 Fun Sport Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Majda Karol II Kot Kinga Sekretarz Kłos Michał
B-3 2018-12-02 10:00 Victoria Kazimierza Wielka - Fun Sport Kielce I Kłos Michał II Majda Karol Sekretarz Kot Kinga
B-4 2018-12-16 Fun Sport Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Sarna Tomasz II Tracz Agnieszka Sekretarz Binkowski Tomasz
B-4 2018-12-16 Integro Staszów - Fun Sport Kielce I Binkowski Tomasz II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Tracz Agnieszka
B-4 2018-12-16 12:00 ULKS Chobrzany - Integro Staszów I Tracz Agnieszka II Binkowski Tomasz Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz