Młodzicy

Grupa 1

  • DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec
  • STS Skarżysko Kamienna
  • ULKS Chobrzany
  • DMKS Plas Kielce
  • SL Salos Cortile Kielce
1 2017-10-15 DMKS Plas Kielce - STS Skarżysko Kamienna I Grosicki Wiesław II Kłos Michał Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof
1 2017-10-15 STS Skarżysko Kamienna - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kłos Michał II Kazberuk Krzysztof Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław
1 2017-10-15 DMKS Plas Kielce - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kazberuk Krzysztof II Grosicki Wiesław Sekretarz Kłos Michał
2 2017-10-29 DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec - STS Skarżysko Kamienna I Zieliński Krzysztof II Dzięgiel Marek Sekretarz Borto Patrycja
2 2017-10-29 ULKS Chobrzany - STS Skarżysko Kamienna I Dzięgiel Marek II Borto Patrycja Sekretarz Zieliński Krzysztof
2 2017-10-29 DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec - ULKS Chobrzany I Borto Patrycja II Zieliński Krzysztof Sekretarz Dzięgiel Marek
4 2017-12-03 DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec - DMKS Plas Kielce I Rdzanek Klaudia II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr
4 2017-12-03 STS Skarżysko Kamienna - DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec I Ogonowski Piotr II Rdzanek Klaudia Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz
4 2017-12-03 STS Skarżysko Kamienna - DMKS Plas Kielce I Sarna Tomasz II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Rdzanek Klaudia
3 2017-12-10 DMKS Plas Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Dzierzgwa Robert II Dzierzgwa Anna Sekretarz Chelicka Adrianna
3 2017-12-10 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Dzierzgwa Anna II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Dzierzgwa Robert
3 2017-12-10 10:30 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce I Chelicka Adrianna II Dzierzgwa Robert Sekretarz Dzierzgwa Anna
5 2018-01-13 11:00 ULKS Chobrzany - DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec I Borto Patrycja II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Kędra Marcin
5 2018-01-13 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec I Wieczorek Piotr II Kędra Marcin Sekretarz Borto Patrycja
5 2018-01-13 ULKS Chobrzany - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kędra Marcin II Borto Patrycja Sekretarz Wieczorek Piotr
6 2018-01-21 ULKS Chobrzany - DMKS Plas Kielce I Błaszkiewicz Aneta II Smolińska Klaudia Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz
6 2018-01-21 STS Skarżysko Kamienna - DMKS Plas Kielce I Smolińska Klaudia II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Błaszkiewicz Aneta
6 2018-01-21 ULKS Chobrzany - STS Skarżysko Kamienna I Sarna Tomasz II Błaszkiewicz Aneta Sekretarz Smolińska Klaudia
7 2018-02-04 DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kołodziej Marcin II Winiarski Kamil Sekretarz Sieczka Piotr
7 2018-02-04 DMKS Plas Kielce - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Winiarski Kamil II Sieczka Piotr Sekretarz Kołodziej Marcin
7 2018-02-04 DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec - DMKS Plas Kielce I Sieczka Piotr II Kołodziej Marcin Sekretarz Winiarski Kamil
8 2018-03-02 15:30 STS Skarżysko Kamienna - ULKS Chobrzany I Tracz Agnieszka II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Kołodziej Marcin
8 2018-03-02 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Ogonowski Piotr II Kołodziej Marcin Sekretarz Tracz Agnieszka
8 2018-03-02 STS Skarżysko Kamienna - SL Salos Cortile Kielce I Kołodziej Marcin II Tracz Agnieszka Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr
9 2018-03-11 DMKS Plas Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec I Mosiołek Agnieszka II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Sieczka Piotr
9 2018-03-11 ULKS Chobrzany - DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec I Sieczka Piotr II Mosiołek Agnieszka Sekretarz Chelicka Adrianna
9 2018-03-11 DMKS Plas Kielce - ULKS Chobrzany I Chelicka Adrianna II Sieczka Piotr Sekretarz Mosiołek Agnieszka
10 2018-03-25 10:30 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - STS Skarżysko Kamienna I Smolińska Klaudia II Ogonowski Piotr Sekretarz Sarna Tomasz
10 2018-03-25 DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec - STS Skarżysko Kamienna I Ogonowski Piotr II Sarna Tomasz Sekretarz Smolińska Klaudia
10 2018-03-25 SL Salos Cortile Kielce - DMKS Plas Kielce 2 Mirzec I Sarna Tomasz II Smolińska Klaudia Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr

pozostałe

0 2018-01-23 8:00 turniej - turniej I Dzięgiel Marek II Kędra Marcin Sekretarz Nowak Milena