Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorzy Młodsi
- Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce
- UKS MKS MDK Warszawa
- SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
- AOZ Rzeszów
1 | 2024-03-15 16:00 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | I Malinowski Michał | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | Sekretarz Chojnecka Magdalena | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-15 18:00 | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | - | AOZ Rzeszów | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Malinowski Michał | Sekretarz Chojnecka Magdalena | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-03-16 15:00 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | AOZ Rzeszów | I Chylak Karolina | II Pokusa Karolina | Sekretarz Malinowski Michał | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-16 17:00 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | I Pokusa Karolina | II Chylak Karolina | Sekretarz Malinowski Michał | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-03-17 11:00 | UKS MKS MDK Warszawa | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | I Kędra Marcin | II Pokusa Karolina | Sekretarz Witkowski Rafał | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
6 | 2024-03-17 13:00 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Pokusa Karolina | II Kędra Marcin | Sekretarz Witkowski Rafał | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
- Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce
- UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska
- KS Hutnik Kraków
- LTS Feniks Leżajsk
1 | 2024-03-01 16:00 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Krakowiak Wiktoria | II Witkowski Rafał | Sekretarz Szwed Paweł | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | I Witkowski Rafał | II Krakowiak Wiktoria | Sekretarz Szwed Paweł | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-03-02 12:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | I Kędra Marcin | II Orlef Marek | Sekretarz Rek Marcin | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-02 16:00 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | I Orlef Marek | II Kędra Marcin | Sekretarz Rek Marcin | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Krakowiak Wiktoria | II Rek Marcin | Sekretarz Nowak-Bieleń Milena | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
6 | 2024-03-03 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Rek Marcin | II Krakowiak Wiktoria | Sekretarz Nowak-Bieleń Milena | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
- MKS Czarni Połaniec
- SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce
1 | 2023-10-28 | MKS Czarni Połaniec | - | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | I Ogonowski Piotr | II Sarna Tomasz | Sekretarz Myślak Jacek | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
2 | 2023-11-18 | MKS Czarni Połaniec | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Tompór Artur | II Kłos Michał | Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
3 | 2023-11-25 | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Sarna Tomasz | II Żytniewska Agnieszka | Sekretarz Krawiec Kaja | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
4 | 2023-12-16 11:00 | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | - | MKS Czarni Połaniec | I Zięba Martyna | II Witkowski Rafał | Sekretarz Malinowski Michał | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-01-22 16:30 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | MKS Czarni Połaniec | I Kędra Marcin | II Wieczorek Piotr | Sekretarz Szczepaniak Aleksandra | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
6 | 2024-02-05 16:30 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | I Krakowiak Wiktoria | II Kędra Marcin | Sekretarz Bal Sylwia | Kwal. nieobsadzony |