Juniorzy

Grupa FINAŁ

  • Dafi Społem Kielce
  • SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
FINAŁ-1 2018-01-22 17:30 Dafi Społem Kielce - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Borto Patrycja II Orlef Marek Sekretarz Gniazdo Ewelina
FINAŁ-2 2018-01-30 19:00 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dafi Społem Kielce I Szwed Paweł II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Malinowski Michał
FINAŁ-3 2018-02-05 Dafi Społem Kielce - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa o 3 m.

  • MKS Czarni Połaniec
  • Hetman Włoszczowa
o 3 m.-1 2018-01-21 MKS Czarni Połaniec - Hetman Włoszczowa I Chelicka Adrianna II Grzyb Klaudia Sekretarz Stępiński Kacper
o 3 m.-2 2018-01-28 Hetman Włoszczowa - MKS Czarni Połaniec I Borto Patrycja II Kędra Marcin Sekretarz Boś Paulina
o 3 m.-3 2018-02-04 MKS Czarni Połaniec - Hetman Włoszczowa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa Półfinał 1

  • Dafi Społem Kielce
  • Hetman Włoszczowa
Półfinał 1-1 2018-01-08 Dafi Społem Kielce - Hetman Włoszczowa I Borto Patrycja II Ormiańska Magdalena Sekretarz Adamczyk Bartłomiej
Półfinał 1-2 2018-01-14 Hetman Włoszczowa - Dafi Społem Kielce I Kędra Marcin II Borto Patrycja Sekretarz Rek Marcin
Półfinał 1-3 2018-01-15 Dafi Społem Kielce - Hetman Włoszczowa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa Półfinał 2

  • SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • MKS Czarni Połaniec
Półfinał 2-1 2018-01-07 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Czarni Połaniec I Witkowski Rafał II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Rdzanek Klaudia
Półfinał 2-2 2018-01-14 MKS Czarni Połaniec - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Fatyga Marta II Ormiańska Magdalena Sekretarz Krawczyk Małgorzata
Półfinał 2-3 2018-01-17 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Czarni Połaniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa 1

  • Dafi Społem Kielce
  • Hetman Włoszczowa
  • MKS Czarni Połaniec
  • SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2 2017-10-22 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Hetman Włoszczowa I Chelicka Adrianna II Grzyb Klaudia Sekretarz Malinowski Michał
1 2017-10-23 18:30 MKS Czarni Połaniec - Dafi Społem Kielce I Grosicki Wiesław II Waleriańczyk Jarosław Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof
3 2017-11-05 11:00 MKS Czarni Połaniec - Hetman Włoszczowa I Borto Patrycja II Grad Małgorzata Sekretarz Orlef Marek
4 2017-11-14 17:30 Dafi Społem Kielce - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Kazberuk Krzysztof II Grosicki Wiesław Sekretarz Dzięgiel Marek
5 2017-11-19 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Czarni Połaniec I Fatyga Marta II Szwed Paweł Sekretarz Rek Marcin
6 2017-11-19 11:00 Hetman Włoszczowa - Dafi Społem Kielce I Kędra Marcin II Czuba Aleksandra Sekretarz Dzierzgwa Robert
8 2017-11-26 17:00 Hetman Włoszczowa - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Grzyb Klaudia II Ormiańska Magdalena Sekretarz Malinowski Michał
7 2017-12-04 18:00 Dafi Społem Kielce - MKS Czarni Połaniec I Wanat Magdalena II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Krawczyk Małgorzata
9 2017-12-10 17:00 Hetman Włoszczowa - MKS Czarni Połaniec I Ormiańska Magdalena II Fatyga Marta Sekretarz Adamczyk Bartłomiej
10 2017-12-10 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dafi Społem Kielce I Nowak Milena II Szwed Paweł Sekretarz Malinowski Michał
11 2017-12-17 MKS Czarni Połaniec - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Fatyga Marta II Grad Małgorzata Sekretarz Burzyński Lech
12 2017-12-18 Dafi Społem Kielce - Hetman Włoszczowa I Szwed Paweł II Chelicka Adrianna Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr