Zespoły klubu Ulks Chobrzany w rozgrywkach
B-1
|
2023-10-03
18:45 |
UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Witkowski Rafał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Pokusa Karolina | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-5
|
2023-11-04
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski II |
I
Grosicki Wiesław | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-8
|
2023-10-21
18:00 |
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piątka w Sandomierzu |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Kazberuk Krzysztof | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-10
|
2023-10-28
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce |
I
Żytniewska Agnieszka | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Ogonowski Piotr | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-15
|
2023-11-06
19:30 |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Wrzoskiewicz Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wierzbicki Piotr | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-21
|
2024-01-20
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
Bocian Koral Bilcza |
I
Grosicki Wiesław | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kazberuk Krzysztof | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-22
|
2023-11-25
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
pauzuje |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-26
|
2023-12-01
19:45 |
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski II |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Ogonowski Piotr | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Zięba Martyna | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-29
|
2023-12-09
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piątka w Sandomierzu |
I
Ogonowski Piotr | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Mendyk Julia | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-31
|
2023-12-12
19:15 |
pauzuje |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-36
|
2024-01-13
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
I
Kazberuk Krzysztof | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-42
|
2024-01-26
19:45 |
Bocian Koral Bilcza |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Pokusa Karolina | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Borowska Paulina | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
Półfinał B-1
|
2024-02-01
19:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
KU AZS UJK Kielce |
I
Myślak Jacek | II Kazberuk Krzysztof | Sekretarz Grosicki Wiesław | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
Półfinał B-2
|
2024-02-13
20:00 |
KU AZS UJK Kielce |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Witkowski Rafał | II Nowak-Bieleń Milena | Sekretarz Wierzbicki Piotr | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
Półfinał B-3
|
2024-03-02 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
KU AZS UJK Kielce |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
Finał-1
|
2024-03-09
18:00 |
Ulks Chobrzany |
- |
Sport CK Kielce |
I
Grosicki Wiesław | II Kazberuk Krzysztof | Sekretarz Waleriańczyk Jarosław | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
Finał-2
|
2024-03-14
20:00 |
Sport CK Kielce |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Szwed Paweł | II Popiel Paweł | Sekretarz Wierzbicki Piotr | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
Finał-3
|
2024-03-21
20:00 |
Sport CK Kielce |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Popiel Paweł | II Nowak-Bieleń Milena | Sekretarz Wierzbicki Piotr | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
6
|
2024-04-25
19:00 |
Fair Play Końskie |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
Szwed Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wierzbicki Piotr |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
8
|
2024-05-06
19:30 |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
- |
Ulks Chobrzany |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |