Zespoły klubu Lechia Strawczyn w rozgrywkach
B-7
|
2023-10-26
19:30 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
MultiTeam Tompawex Koral Bilcza |
I
Chojnecka Magdalena | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Borowska Paulina | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-5
|
2023-10-20
20:00 |
Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce II |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Wrzoskiewicz Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Krakowiak Wiktoria | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-4
|
2023-10-12
19:30 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
I
Wieczorek Piotr | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Orlef Marek | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-20
|
2024-01-11
19:30 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
ZAG ARENA Busko-Zdrój |
I
Trzaska Anna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Bal Sylwia | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-17
|
2023-12-15
19:30 |
MultiTeam Tompawex Koral Bilcza |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Wrzoskiewicz Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Szymoniak Kacper | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-10
|
2023-11-10
19:45 |
ZAG ARENA Busko-Zdrój |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Kłos Michał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Tompór Artur | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-15
|
2023-12-07
19:30 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce II |
I
Popiel Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wierzbicki Piotr | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
B-14
|
2023-11-27
19:30 |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Jamróz Marcin | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Szczepaniak Aleksandra | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
o m.5-8 C-1
|
2024-02-05
18:00 |
GKS Volley Pawłów |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Ogonowski Piotr | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Żytniewska Agnieszka | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
o m.5-8 C-2
|
2024-02-01
19:30 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
GKS Volley Pawłów |
I
Popiel Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Bal Sylwia | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
o m.5-8 C-3
|
2024-02-12
18:00 |
GKS Volley Pawłów |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Witkowski Rafał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Zięba Martyna | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
o m.7-1
|
2024-03-07
19:30 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
I
Wieczorek Piotr | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kisiel Bartłomiej | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
o m.7-2
|
2024-03-11
19:30 |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
Malinowski Michał | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Zięba Martyna | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
o m.7-3
|
2024-03-18 |
LKS Sparta Zagnańsk |
- |
Lechia Strawczyn |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | Kwal. nieobsadzony |
4
|
2024-04-18
19:45 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
- |
SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
I
Popiel Paweł | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Majewska Magda |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |